Team

Chamber Officers

Thomas Santucci

Immediate Past Chair

Nash Roe

Associate Treasurer

Patrick Yu

Secretary

Richard Dzwlewicz

Vice Chair

Patricia Mezeul

Treasurer

Howard Graf

Chairperson

Michelle Stoddart

Associate Secretary

Board of Directors

Kenneth J. Buettner

York Scaffold Equipment Corp.

Bert Lurch

Fran Gross

Sher Sparano

Stephen Preuss

Raymond Irrera

Michelle Stoddart

Melinda Murray - Nyack

Dominic A. Murray 21 Memorial Foundation, Inc.

Kenneth Koenig

Terri Thomson

Mark Weprin

GreenbergTraurig

Carl F Mattone

Henry Wan

Meredith Marshall

Patricia Mezeul

Patrick Yu

Charles Callahan

Lorraine Chambers Lewis

Nash Roe

Daniel Zausner

Salvatore Crifasi

David DiRaio

Jeffrey Rosenstock

Maria A. Odysseos

Richard Dzwlewicz

Juan Santiago

Charles R. Everett, Jr.

Joseph R. Ficalora

Thomas Santucci

Stephanie Baldwin

Tamara Gavrielof

Mark Scheinberg

Steven DeClara

Howard Graf

Caryn Schwab

Staff

Thomas J. Grech

President & Chief Executive Officer

Joanne M Persad

Chief Operating Officer

Brendan Leavy

Business Development Manager

Jacqueline Donado

Strategic Program Manager

Neil Wagner

Business Service Program Manager

Jef Gross

Manager of Committee Development

Vicky Ferreira

Chamber Outreach Associate

Michelle Watson

Business Recovery Technical Specialist

Shreya Uppal

Outreach Specialist

Meg McCabe

Executive Assistant

Daniel Woo

Outreach Specialist

Julio Vargas

Outreach Specialist

Rabbi Alam

Outreach Specialist

Rony Kaliya

Outreach Specialist

Melbin Mayorga

Outreach Specialist

George Hadjiconstantinou

Strategic Program Manager

Lisa LiCausi

Business Development Specialist

Giancarlo Diaz

Business Recovery Specialist

Ken Hopkins

Finance Assistant

Karl Brilliant

Business Recovery Specialist

Rae-Anna Persad

Member Engagement & Retention Specialist

Angela Calcano

Business Development Coordinator

Shahriar Hossain

Business Recovery Specialist

Laura Licona

Restaurant & Hospitality Specialist